Bryce E Christianson

Serve world class, beginner & recreational athletes equally.
2140 North 12th Street Grand Junction CO 81501

Chris Butler

Specializing in Human Movement Dysfunction
801 South Raymond Avenue Pasadena CA 91105

Chris Giesking

Crawl, Walk, Run Approach to Movement Education
16320 Kenrick Loop Lakeville MN 55044

Christy Jeffery

Exercise Specialist in Performance, Rehab, & Nutrition
Jonesboro AR

Connor Naccarato

Specializing in sport injury rehab and performance in Tacoma, WA
1550 South Union Avenue Tacoma WA 98405

David Drinks

Specializing in Medical and Post-Rehab Fitness in Carlisle, PA
290 East Pomfret Street Carlisle PA 17013

Dr. Danielle Adler

Physical Therapist, Dry Needling, Running Specialist —Boston, MA
275 Mystic Avenue Medford MA 02155

Dr. J. Logan Cooper

100% one-on-one manual therapy
13217 Executive Park Terrace Germantown MD 20874

Dr. Mario Novo

Sports Orthopedic Physical Therapy, Strength, CF, Body building
5000 Crossings Circle Mount Juliet TN 37122

Dr. Matthew Hemsley

Specialized in fitness related injuries and movement assessment
17700 Southwest Upper Boones Ferry Road Portland OR 97224

Dr. Mitch Babcock

The treatment of crossfit and athletes - in the crossfit box.
3045 Grange Hall Road Holly MI 48442

Dr. Zak Gabor

Physical Therapist & Strength Coach — Boston, MA
275 Mystic Avenue Medford MA 02155

Ellie Somers

I specialize in soccer injuries, youth sports, women's health
Seattle WA

Eric St-Onge

Toronto's premier Sport Science and Sport Medicine facility

Gabe Bourland

Combining physical improvement with exercise nutrition.
8352 West Lake Pleasant Parkway Peoria AZ 85382

Jake Salaz

Specialize in swimming rehab
25603 Southeast Stark Street Troutdale OR 97060

Jeremy C. Smith

Movement-Centric Performance Training for Youth and Adults
4156 Library Road Pittsburgh PA 15234

Jeremy Snyder

Specializing in improving movement for athletes at all levels!
711 North Tejon Street Colorado Springs CO 80903

Jessica Fantone

Strength and Conditioning/Girls That Lift Program
41 Roberna Street Moorabbin VIC 3189

Jessica John

Specialist in circus arts, GYROTONIC(R) method, and mobility.
Alexandria VA

John Davidson

Functional Movement Specialist
3726 Battleground Avenue Greensboro NC 27410

John Meade

Movement understanding

Jon Eberle

Chiropractic Biophysics and Functional Neurology
6836 Bee Cave Road Austin TX 78746

Justin Feldman

Specializing in keeping athletes doing what they love to do
258 Titusville Road Poughkeepsie NY 12603

Kadeem Howell

Located in the heart of SoHo Manhattan.
584 Broadway New York NY 10012

Kara Purves

Coach for Life, Health & Fitness as a lifestyle
5.0
538 Stone Road Benicia CA 94510

Kathlyn Hossack

Mobile options, ehlers-danlos treatment, total body rehab.
1325 Markham Road Winnipeg MB R3T 4J6

Kayla Hull…the barefoot bodyworker!

Specializing in pain reduction, body balance, posture correction

Kevin Kosis

Specializing in Athletic Development & Sport Performance
120 Hebron Avenue Glastonbury CT 06033

Kiersten Mueller

Nutrition, Post-Rehab, Group Training, Ehlers-Danlos Support
411 Needwood Avenue Easton MD 21601

Kristopher Bosch

Sports PT with a speciality in Combat Sports in Las Vegas
900 West Warm Springs Road Henderson NV 89011

Kyle Long

South Seattle Strength and Conditioning Specialist
106 Lakeside Avenue South Seattle WA 98144

Mark Murdoch

Specialize in training Law Enforcement personnel and candidates
Abbotsford BC

Matthew Boyd

Physiotherapy Downtown Ottawa
251 Dalhousie Street Ottawa ON K1N 1E7

Matthew Ibrahim

Strength Coach & Licensed Manual Therapist — Boston, MA
275 Mystic Avenue Medford MA 02155

Nat Viranond

Specializing in Strength & Conditioning, and Functional Movement
80 Missouri Street San Francisco CA 94107

Natalie Johnston

Running Coach & Personal Trainer
5960 Honey Hollow Road Doylestown PA 18902

Next Level Strength & Conditioning

Rochester's top Sport Performance Training Facility
80 Lyndon Road Fairport NY 14450

Ribu Thomas

Specializing in manual therapy, movement screening, injury rehab

Robert Arata

One on one sessions emphasizing individualized care
900 West Warm Springs Road Henderson NV 89011

Robin Bousquet

Pediatric Sports and Pedicatic Orthopedics
14780 Southwest Osprey Drive Beaverton OR 97007

Ryan Chow

Movement and manual based fitness and rehab specialist
1 East 28th Street New York NY 10016

Ryan Godfrey

Dry Needling, CrossFit/Oly Lifting athletes
151 Poole Road Leland NC 28451

Ryan Hosler

Clearwater FL 33764

Seth Myers

Special interest in everything barbell related in KS
3252 Kimball Avenue Manhattan KS 66503

Shawn Pedicini

Physical Therapist, Strength and Conditioning Coach
40 Leggs Hill Road Marblehead MA 01945

Shirley Kate Hamilton

Specializes in adolescent female athletes
55 Chapel Street Newton MA 02458

Stacey Schaedler

strength training with a strong emphasis on postural integrity
36 West Broadway Boston MA 02127

Victoria Liu

FAAOMPT, RKC &Pilates cert, Obsessed With movement
111 Deerwood Road San Ramon CA 94583

William Martindale

Sports injury managment, SFMA,Corrective Rehab,fascial treatment
15495 Southwest Sequoia Parkway Portland OR 97224

Yves Gege

Movement based therapist with over 10 years experience
115 Pier View Street Charleston SC 29492

Zach Harmon

Specializes in CrossFit and weightlifting.
923 West 9th Avenue Denver CO 80204